Sunday, 28 June 2009

Happy Languidness.

Hello everybody !!!
I have got nothing to tell you !!!
(Isn't that news?)

So'll just hardcore invent think about nearly interesting stuff that happened to me and tell you ALL ABOUT IT.

Dead Animals

Ok, this might be a digsuting topic to talk abt, esspecially on such a kawaii blog lyke this.
But still.

I see unnaturally much dead animals at the time (arnd 3-4 months).

Let me list you some: a dead big hare (whose intestines lay spread around it and then a woman walked on the street to put it away, and when she lift it up, more innards fell out of it !!!), some smaller dead animals (lieing flat on the streets), a dead bird (lieing there, stiff, with it legs pointing to the sky!), and finally yesterday and today a dead rabbit (whose intestines also lay spread around it and today it lower parts where also flat).

I mean this GOT to be some kind of bad omen !!!
I dunno what tho, could mean many things.

That I should change my animal-killing lifestyle (which I do not have)
or that I should become a vegetarien
or sth else that I don't care about.

But it is confirm really strange~

My dream

I had 3 dreams this night, and when I woke up, I remembered none.
Then after a while I remembered the main dream again.

I purchased some Barbie-McDonald-thingy-package.
In there were some figures you could collect (like always), but there were also 2 special figures, which I was crazy for: two living figures !!!

Lucky me got the pink (who wonders) figures which were like a mix of Care Bears (Glücksbären) and Polly Pocket.
You have to put make-up on them (ok, that's a crazy on) and I painted their lower eye parts pink (pink was clear, but lower eye part?).
Once you do this, you enter THE GAME.

The game goes like this: There will be assassination attempts carried out on you.
Each assassin(ation) you survive, will make you go to a higher level, and with each level you will more and more transform into a part of the game (i.e. becoming McDonald figures xD)

[This dream will become even more ridiculous and idiotic]

So, I got nearly assassinated and killed the 1st on.
I immediately was transformed in some kind of female Roland Mc Donald.
I wore strange yellow stuffs and had orange hair (or an orange wig) with plaits (Zöpfe) on the left and on the right, which where divided in 2x3 plaited (geflochtene) parts.

After that I went to the train station with some of my friends and we got to a stand, where they sell ribbons to make bracelets. Since one of my friend can do this, the rest of us where really jealous on her and so on.

Then in the evening, I went home with some guys (abt ~13 of them) (and they appeared before in the dream, probably i know them for quite some time already and i think they 1st appeared when I fought against my assassin).
They lived in a flat of the parents of one of the of the guys.
So I went to sleep with the guys, who shared 2 rooms.

Now comes a pervert part.




No, I didn't have sex with one of the guys (who were all good-looking you know !!)
And no, they guys didn't have sex among each other too !!!

So what is pervert then?

Remember, I said the flat is from the parents of some guy?

So, I have no friggin idea, why there was this interruption, but still now sth happens which TOTALLY HAS NTH TO DO with the main story.

** The next day: The grandma of the family woke up ( she sleeps in the same room as the parents, I think even their son sleeps in this room)
and pumped up her sports shoes.
Ok, it's getting fucking ridiculous.
You know that the sole of sports shoes has to bounce a bit, so that running won't harm your feets?
And you know, that grandma shoes often have extra soft material?
So grandma sports shoes have to be extra big and puffy and stuff (don't ask me why I dream such stuff and invent such idiotic things, idk myself)
So she pumped them up and OMG, this dream is so complicated.

She used a thing like a pillow: There's air in it and when you squeeze it the air flows in the shoes.
And while she was grabbing that pillow and squeezing it, she had a flashback of what happened last night: (the pervert part is quite hidden, right? lmfao)

She wanted to talk to her son (the father) and said sth to him, but he didn't listen to her, because he was lying on his wife (the mother) and squeezing her tits and doing other naughty stuff.

(I had no perverse thoughts while dreaming this, I only though, what a ungrateful son, his mother is talking to him and he ignores her !!!)

I didn't dream more about this scenery. (I didn't !!!)**

So well the next day the most handsome boy of the group, was also nearly assassinated (apparently he also joined the game) he escaped the murderer (who tried to kill him in his bedroom) and after that he transformed into some Ronald McDonald guy, which a orange afro wig and damn bad white make-up. (It was my 1st though when I saw his new outer-appearance).
Also I was worried to hell, when I found out that he was nearly assassinated.
Actually I knew that he would be attacked, but I didn't told him somehow.

The dream went on a few minutes, but I don't remember them.
Nth perverted and romantic happened.

Ok, think what you want from me, but I only realised how idiotic and inane it was, when I wrote this down lmfao xD

I don't want to write more (no bock) so.....
Have a nice day everybody xD

Chu Aini

Wednesday, 24 June 2009

Charms of Paradise.

Finally, the physics test is over. And it went as shitty shit happends to be.

But let's forget about the sad things in life, or better I don't want to think about it anymore !!!
Let's think of cute and kokoii things instead !

Which are are total of 3 !!!


My mp3 is bought. As far as I know it will arive tomorrow or the day after tomorrow at the latest.

It's totally cute and pink, aye?
And I totally don't care, that you can't see song titles on it!
It's worth the trouble !!! Like Korean product , see?

I gonna blog more abt it, once it arrived !!!
Gosh I wanted this one for nearly a year, but my mom didn't bought it for me in Vietnam (where it would have costed abt 10€ what !!!!)
In the end I managed to make Anh Nam buy it for me, HA !


IKEA will open next Monday !!!

YESSSSSS, even the wannabe cosmopolitan I live in will be blessed with an Ikea !!!
It gonna be the beginning of a new area, a beaming ray of light at the end of dark times.
Oh my brothers and sister, we have suffered long, long we have endured pain and oppression. But I tell you, this days will have an end !!!

No longer will we be the losers in matters of cheap stylish furniture purchase !!!

And best is, that my wonderful dream bed is still available !
At least, on their homepage.
Yes, I still didn't buy it and I'd have to paint it white myself. So what!

And I have to buy a wardrobe !
Actually, talking about my wardobe... Where the fuck did it go?
Seriously, I'm not kidding !!!

I wasn't at home one afternoon 2 weeks ago and when I came home, my parents completely rearranged my room, my bathroom included !!!
All I know is that my wardrobe vanished somehwere and that now I have an idiotic commode instead !!!
I seriously never wondered where they put my wardrobe !!!

Well, it was ugly anyway~
I gonna buy a new white one and my parents will do my bathroom and I gonna get a new shower and stuff and new bathroom furniture.
That's the plan !! Any objections?


Keitai Deco
You surely know that Gyarus love to do this with their gadgets rite?
Sticking your phone, etc. with the cutest gem stones, pearls, ribbons,... is totally kawaii !!!

For all ppl who have wondered, WHERE THE FUCK they could buy all those wonderful, adoreable pieces to zhng up their phones, I found the Purrrrfect site !!!


Here are some of the coolest pieces I have found there:
This charm from Momoeri (Ageha) is the cutest thing on earth!
No kitten, no baby, no picture, no teddy can be as cute as this solid, hard, golden crown with pink crystals !!!

Those cool roses you need in order to do this:

It's total love !!!!!!

Then of course there are all stuffs of sweets, cakes, fruits and so on,
to achive sth like this:

If you were more fascinated by this stuff, you can get such ribbons, too !!!

And Please make sure you get one of this crazy-cute whiped-cream letters if you should buy sth there !!!

Btw what abt.... your DS?

They sell so many other cute stuffs for gadgets there, like (custom-made) charms, pouches, so so many kawaii things, you surely will go mad !!!!!!!!!!!
One of the most stylishst accessoy there, are little heart ballon, which can be stick onto your mobile.
They will sweeten your phone for over 6 months !!!!!!

Ok, just now my browser kicked the bucket !!!

I dunno for fucksake what the problem is, but now it crashes everytime I type. Yes, if I type !!!
More than two 'types' are too much for my goddamn browser to cope with...
What the fuck does that mean ???

Anyway, maybe just now an attentive blogder wonders, how I could write those lines, if my browser abkacken all the time.
Well, I type this in Word right now.


And I'm done blogging anyway, so thanks for reading !^^
See you around, when my mp3 arrived !!!

Chu, Aini

Saturday, 20 June 2009

Love actually.

Music: 1

should be learning physics right now =.=
Arrghhhhh !!! I hate myself !!!
I will totally fail in life you know?

I got so damn N.O.T.H.I.N.G. to tell you.
But well, it's my blog .
So let me write my thoughts down for a while.

It's absolutely incomprehensible for me why people rant about people who don't give credit, when they don't seem to give them themselves.
The chances for taking inspirations from my blog are 90% !!!
There are so many similarities !!!
But no credits and I think right now I don't even mind that (anymore).
Still, hey if you think you can rant about others, why don't you do it right yourself?

Another thing: Do you think that giving credit in form of 'hearts' or anything non-name like is wrong?
I think it's totally ok, as long as IF you're giving credit.
That person IS linked or is it not?
Why does anyone need their name on it?
It's all helpless, peeps, the world is too damn ignorant~
Oh father, let me transcend into another place !!!

Now look at this:

Isn't this cap the CUTEST CAP ever ?!
It's SBY and they got loads of damn cute stuff, but this cap is the peak of cutesiness !!!
For more cute stuff: Gal'sPop

Gosh I wish I could buy that cap, it's totally overwhelmingly cute !!!
Nah, I neither understand that site, nor do I have any idea of whether they deliver to any country except Japan.
I guess they don't

So, now that's it.
I did my written french diploma test today. It went so lalaaaa (ok, i might have messed the compréhension orale part )

I hate physics, I don't want to learn for it !!!

Also, my cam is gone (or better my parents put it somewhere) and I can't take pics of the things I bought.

why the fuck is it smelling like burning sth all the time ???
arghh...... it's not my computer or something technical, isn't it?

Ah and btw, I named my Gyaru Kitty ゑ レヽ (Rui) !!!
Rui is rly a cool gyaru name xD
There perfect name for her, for 2 reasons xD (or 3)

I rly love the brown kittys, how about you?
I*d love to show you a pic of Rui, but as I said, I have no cam xD

Well and also Anh Nam finally really 'bought' my wonderful already out of standard mp3 xD
I still loves it

That's it for real this time.

See you next time, k?
After this test, life will be more easy wit me

Chu, Aini
*sweety greetings* ヽ(´ー`)ノ

EDIT: SNSD's Tell me your wish is quite nice, but not as good as 'Gee' was.
Tho the song still roxxxx !!!!

P/s: I'm hardcore watching Hana Kimi, looking for the part when everyone is searching Sano and then Nakatsu says sth and everybody comes in and suggests stupid things Sano could be doing right now

Don't seem to find it tho.